Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Angela Gallagher

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Thursday 11th Jul 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Saturday 3rd Aug 2024

Saturday 17th Aug 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

1-12
13:00
1-10

Venue: MTU Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

4-11
15:30
4-15

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Aaron Clogher

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

1-12
16:00
4-18

Venue: Glenisk O Connor Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Saturday 18th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

1-15
13:30
3-19

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Rory Hanley

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

1-14
14:00
2-16

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

4-24
14:00
1-14

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

2-16
11:45
0-17

Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Eamonn Stapleton

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

0-10
14:00
4-14

Venue: Glenisk O Connor Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

1-6
12:00
0-12

Venue: Ballybrown Referee: Simon Stokes

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

1-14
15:00
1-11

Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan

0-9
14:00
0-11

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

0-14
14:00
0-9

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Barry Nea

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

2-11
15:45
0-12

Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: Patrick Smith

1-9
14:00
0-19

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Brian Kearney

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

0-13
14:00
0-12

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Aaron Hogg

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

1-10
14:00
0-18

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Ciaran Goff

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

1-12
14:00
0-9

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Gavin Donegan

0-8
14:00
0-13

Venue: Bunclody Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

0-14
15:15
3-12

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

0-10
14:00
1-15

Venue: Ballygunner Referee: Justin Heffernan

1-12
14:00
0-7

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

0-10
14:00
0-6

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

1-11
13:45
3-10

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Derek O Mahoney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

3-10
15:00
1-13

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

0-16
14:00
1-12

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

0-8
14:00
0-17

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: John Dermody

0-7
11:45
3-9

Venue: Inagh Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

0-9
14:00
1-10

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Shane Foley

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

0-10
15:15
2-5

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Phelan

0-14
14:00
1-8

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

1-6
14:00
0-5

Venue: Bishopstown Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

0-17
13:00
1-24

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

6-29
13:30
2-20

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

1-11
13:30
4-15

Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Hughes

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Thursday 4th Jan 2024

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

3-11
14:00
1-8

Venue: Pearse Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

2-15
19:30
0-9

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

1-6
13:30
0-10

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

3-4
14:00
4-10

Venue: Templetuohy Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

3-11
19:30
1-11

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

5-11
17:00
1-10

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

0-17
14:00
3-11

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

0-5
13:00
0-10

Venue: Dungarvan Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

1-15
14:00
4-4

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Monday 6th Feb 2023

0-9
13:15
0-9

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

1-13
14:00
0-7

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

0-11
14:00
0-6

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018

Saturday 17th Nov 2018

Sunday 11th Nov 2018

Sunday 28th Oct 2018

Saturday 20th Oct 2018

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Saturday 29th Sep 2018

Thursday 20th Sep 2018

Sunday 16th Sep 2018

Saturday 15th Sep 2018

Thursday 13th Sep 2018

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018

Saturday 1st Sep 2018

Thursday 30th Aug 2018

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Fergal Bermingham

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018

Sunday 12th Aug 2018

Tuesday 7th Aug 2018

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018

Monday 30th Jul 2018

Monday 23rd Jul 2018

Saturday 21st Jul 2018

Friday 20th Jul 2018

Saturday 14th Jul 2018

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018

Monday 9th Jul 2018

Saturday 7th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Monday 2nd Jul 2018

Monday 25th Jun 2018

Sunday 24th Jun 2018

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018

Thursday 21st Jun 2018

Monday 18th Jun 2018

Sunday 17th Jun 2018

Venue: Killimor Referee: Christopher Browne

Saturday 16th Jun 2018

Sunday 10th Jun 2018

Saturday 9th Jun 2018

Friday 8th Jun 2018

Monday 4th Jun 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

Saturday 26th May 2018

Tuesday 22nd May 2018

Friday 18th May 2018

Wednesday 16th May 2018

Sunday 13th May 2018

Saturday 12th May 2018

Thursday 10th May 2018

Monday 7th May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

Monday 30th Apr 2018

Thursday 26th Apr 2018

Saturday 21st Apr 2018

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Saturday 14th Apr 2018

Friday 13th Apr 2018

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018

Monday 9th Apr 2018

Thursday 5th Apr 2018

Monday 2nd Apr 2018

Thursday 29th Mar 2018

Monday 26th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Mar 2018

Friday 23rd Mar 2018

Monday 19th Mar 2018

Saturday 17th Mar 2018

Saturday 10th Mar 2018

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE